Finolink Logo
Card issuer

IDFC Bank credit cards

18 cards on file

IDFC Bank

IDFC FIRST Select Credit Card

10 Reward Points/₹200

Joining feeNil
Annual feeNil
  • 10 Reward Points on Dining, Travel & International transactions
  • 3 Reward Points on other eligible transactions
  • ₹500 vouchers on spending ₹5,000 within 30 days
Apply now01 / 18

Browse all IDFC Bank cards

10 Reward Points/₹200
IDFC FIRST Select Credit Card card

IDFC FIRST Select Credit Card

Best for

10 Reward Points/₹200

10 Reward Points on Dining, Travel & International transactions · 3 Reward Points on other eligible transactions · ₹500 vouchers on spending ₹5,000 within 30 days

Joining feeNil
Annual feeNil
  • 10 Reward Points on Dining, Travel & International transactions
  • 3 Reward Points on other eligible transactions
  • ₹500 vouchers on spending ₹5,000 within 30 days
10 Reward Points on Dining, Travel & International transactions3 Reward Points on other eligible transactions
10X Reward Points
IDFC FIRST Wealth Credit Card card

IDFC FIRST Wealth Credit Card

Best for

10X Reward Points

10X Reward Points on Dining, Travel & International spends · 3X Reward Points on regular and UPI spends above ₹2,000 · ₹500 welcome vouchers

Joining feeNil
Annual feeNil
  • 10X Reward Points on Dining, Travel & International spends
  • 3X Reward Points on regular and UPI spends above ₹2,000
  • ₹500 welcome vouchers
10X Reward Points on Dining, Travel & International spends3X Reward Points on regular and UPI spends above ₹2,000
10X Reward Points/₹150
IDFC FIRST Ashva Metal Credit Card card

IDFC FIRST Ashva Metal Credit Card

Best for

10X Reward Points/₹150

Premium metal credit card · 10X Reward Points above ₹20,000 spends · Up to 7,500 welcome Reward Points

Joining fee₹2,999 + GST
Annual fee₹2,999 + GST
  • Premium metal credit card
  • 10X Reward Points above ₹20,000 spends
  • Up to 7,500 welcome Reward Points
Premium metal credit card10X Reward Points above ₹20,000 spends
10X Reward Points
IDFC FIRST Classic Credit Card card

IDFC FIRST Classic Credit Card

Best for

10X Reward Points

10X Reward Points on Dining, Travel & International spends · 3X Reward Points on other eligible spends · ₹500 welcome voucher

Joining feeLifetime Free
Annual feeLifetime Free
  • 10X Reward Points on Dining, Travel & International spends
  • 3X Reward Points on other eligible spends
  • ₹500 welcome voucher
10X Reward Points on Dining, Travel & International spends3X Reward Points on other eligible spends
10X Reward Points/₹150
IDFC FIRST Mayura Credit Card card

IDFC FIRST Mayura Credit Card

Best for

10X Reward Points/₹150

Premium lifestyle card · 10X Reward Points above ₹20,000 spends · Up to 12,000 welcome Reward Points

Joining fee₹5,999 + GST
Annual fee₹5,999 + GST
  • Premium lifestyle card
  • 10X Reward Points above ₹20,000 spends
  • Up to 12,000 welcome Reward Points
Premium lifestyle card10X Reward Points above ₹20,000 spends
10 Reward Points/₹200
IDFC FIRST Millennia Credit Card card

IDFC FIRST Millennia Credit Card

Best for

10 Reward Points/₹200

Lifetime Free card · Rewards on dining, travel and international spends · ₹500 welcome vouchers

Joining feeNil
Annual feeNil
  • Lifetime Free card
  • Rewards on dining, travel and international spends
  • ₹500 welcome vouchers
Lifetime Free cardRewards on dining, travel and international spends
30X Reward Points on HPCL Fuel
IDFC HPCL FIRST Power Plus Credit Card card

IDFC HPCL FIRST Power Plus Credit Card

Best for

30X Reward Points on HPCL Fuel

Fuel rewards at HPCL pumps · Up to 5% rewards on grocery and utilities · FASTag recharge rewards

Joining fee₹499 + GST
Annual fee₹499 + GST
  • Fuel rewards at HPCL pumps
  • Up to 5% rewards on grocery and utilities
  • FASTag recharge rewards
Fuel rewards at HPCL pumpsUp to 5% rewards on grocery and utilities
Up to 5% Fuel Rewards
IDFC HPCL FIRST Power Credit Card card

IDFC HPCL FIRST Power Credit Card

Best for

Up to 5% Fuel Rewards

Fuel savings · 2.5% rewards on grocery and utilities · 2X rewards on retail spends

Joining fee₹199 + GST
Annual fee₹199 + GST
  • Fuel savings
  • 2.5% rewards on grocery and utilities
  • 2X rewards on retail spends
Fuel savings2.5% rewards on grocery and utilities
Up to 22 BluChips/₹100
IndiGo IDFC FIRST Credit Card card

IndiGo IDFC FIRST Credit Card

Best for

Up to 22 BluChips/₹100

BluChips on IndiGo flights · 5,000 welcome BluChips · Travel vouchers and benefits

Joining fee₹4,999 + GST
Annual fee₹4,999 + GST
  • BluChips on IndiGo flights
  • 5,000 welcome BluChips
  • Travel vouchers and benefits
BluChips on IndiGo flights5,000 welcome BluChips
10 Reward Points/₹150
IDFC FIRST Diamond Reserve Credit Card card

IDFC FIRST Diamond Reserve Credit Card

Best for

10 Reward Points/₹150

Travel and lifestyle benefits · 10 Reward Points above ₹20,000 spends · ₹500 welcome voucher

Joining fee₹3,000 + GST
Annual fee₹3,000 + GST
  • Travel and lifestyle benefits
  • 10 Reward Points above ₹20,000 spends
  • ₹500 welcome voucher
Travel and lifestyle benefits10 Reward Points above ₹20,000 spends
Milestone Reward Points
IDFC FIRST SWYP Credit Card card

IDFC FIRST SWYP Credit Card

Best for

Milestone Reward Points

Reward milestones from ₹5,000 to ₹60,000 spends · 1,000 Reward Points on first EMI · Lenskart Gold Membership

Joining fee₹499 + GST
Annual fee₹499 + GST
  • Reward milestones from ₹5,000 to ₹60,000 spends
  • 1,000 Reward Points on first EMI
  • Lenskart Gold Membership
Reward milestones from ₹5,000 to ₹60,000 spends1,000 Reward Points on first EMI
3X Reward Points
IDFC FIRST Digital RuPay Credit Card card

IDFC FIRST Digital RuPay Credit Card

Best for

3X Reward Points

3X rewards on UPI spends above ₹2,000 · RuPay UPI enabled · Cashback on first UPI transactions

Joining fee₹199 + GST
Annual fee₹199 + GST
  • 3X rewards on UPI spends above ₹2,000
  • RuPay UPI enabled
  • Cashback on first UPI transactions
3X rewards on UPI spends above ₹2,000RuPay UPI enabled
4 Reward Points/₹150
IDFC FIRST WOW! Black Credit Card card

IDFC FIRST WOW! Black Credit Card

Best for

4 Reward Points/₹150

Zero forex markup · UPI enabled credit card · Premium travel benefits

Joining fee₹750 + GST
Annual fee₹750 + GST
  • Zero forex markup
  • UPI enabled credit card
  • Premium travel benefits
Zero forex markupUPI enabled credit card
4 Reward Points/₹200
IDFC FIRST WOW! Credit Card card

IDFC FIRST WOW! Credit Card

Best for

4 Reward Points/₹200

Lifetime Free card · Dining and shopping benefits · UPI enabled

Joining feeNil
Annual feeNil
  • Lifetime Free card
  • Dining and shopping benefits
  • UPI enabled
Lifetime Free cardDining and shopping benefits
Up to 5% Cashback
IDFC FIRST Hello Cashback Credit Card card

IDFC FIRST Hello Cashback Credit Card

Best for

Up to 5% Cashback

5% cashback on online spends · 1% cashback on other eligible spends · UPI cashback benefits

Joining feeNil (Limited Time Offer)
Annual fee₹1,000 + GST
  • 5% cashback on online spends
  • 1% cashback on other eligible spends
  • UPI cashback benefits
5% cashback on online spends1% cashback on other eligible spends
1% Cashback
IDFC FIRST EARN Credit Card card

IDFC FIRST EARN Credit Card

Best for

1% Cashback

1% cashback on UPI via IDFC App · 0.5% cashback on other spends · ₹250 cashback on first transaction

Joining feeNil (Limited Time Offer)
Annual fee₹499 + GST
  • 1% cashback on UPI via IDFC App
  • 0.5% cashback on other spends
  • ₹250 cashback on first transaction
1% cashback on UPI via IDFC App0.5% cashback on other spends
5 Reward Points/₹150
IDFC FIRST Gaj Credit Card card

IDFC FIRST Gaj Credit Card

Best for

5 Reward Points/₹150

Premium invite-only card · 12,500 welcome Reward Points · Luxury hotel benefits

Joining fee₹12,500 + GST
Annual fee₹12,500 + GST
  • Premium invite-only card
  • 12,500 welcome Reward Points
  • Luxury hotel benefits
Premium invite-only card12,500 welcome Reward Points
10X Reward Points
IDFC FIRST Private Credit Card card

IDFC FIRST Private Credit Card

Best for

10X Reward Points

Premium lifestyle benefits · 50,000 welcome Reward Points · Complimentary Club ITC Culinaire Membership

Joining fee₹50,000 + GST
Annual fee₹50,000 + GST
  • Premium lifestyle benefits
  • 50,000 welcome Reward Points
  • Complimentary Club ITC Culinaire Membership
Premium lifestyle benefits50,000 welcome Reward Points

Finolink may earn a commission if you apply through links on this page. This does not change the card details we show. Fees, rewards and eligibility are set by the issuer and can change, so check the issuer’s website before you apply.

Not sure which card suits you? Get a personalised card recommendation.